MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 3 Schmidle Christian - Eichstädter Marco Team 52 52: 03:09.495
15:48:15.960 02:40:56.657 1: 02:32.213
03:05.704
2 15 Rothmeier Marco - Müller Max Team 52 52: 02:59.667
15:49:49.715 02:42:03.200 1: 02:25.832
03:06.984
3 24 Hopf Rainer - Einzel 50 50: 03:06.426
15:49:05.452 02:40:43.986 1: 02:50.180
03:12.879
4 1 Budai Mane - Rieger Matthias Team 47 47: 03:07.569
15:49:26.955 02:42:09.177 1: 02:42.829
03:27.003
5 4 Böck Andreas - Loipeldinger Andreas Team 46 46: 03:17.985
15:49:38.104 02:42:17.037 1: 02:45.548
03:31.674
6 23 Przybillka Michael - Schmidt Henning Team 45 45: 03:36.607
15:49:38.666 02:41:15.573 1: 03:01.368
03:35.012
7 14 Kuffer Lukas - Einzel 44 44: 03:39.333
15:49:42.954 02:41:53.105 1: 03:00.870
03:40.752
8 22 Krutina Markus - Völkl Klaus Team 43 43: 03:40.060
15:48:55.998 02:40:50.692 1: 02:49.565
03:44.434
9 20 Beck Michael - Gindert Josef Team 43 43: 02:56.303
15:51:03.158 02:42:55.425 1: 02:56.303
03:47.335
10 25 Forster Ralf - Berger Oliver Team 41 41: 04:00.922
15:48:27.132 02:40:08.825 1: 03:05.130
03:54.361
11 28 Berger Tanja - Müller Philipp Team 38 38: 03:52.366
15:48:54.364 02:40:34.883 1: 02:43.131
04:13.549
12 5 Weissenberger Stefan - Weber Johannes Team 38 38: 03:23.710
15:49:25.437 02:42:01.388 1: 03:03.850
04:15.826
13 16 Sedlmayer Michael - Scherübl Alexander Team 36 36: 03:44.469
15:49:17.726 02:41:28.839 1: 03:04.796
04:29.134
14 6 Kolb Sepp - Einzel 34 34: 03:19.759
15:48:59.562 01:50:58.859 1: 02:35.146
03:15.848
15 11 Wittmann Daniel - Zormeier Florian Team 33 33: 03:20.548
15:49:45.657 02:42:06.977 1: 02:50.796
04:54.756
16 17 Kraus Fabian - Kammermeier Klaus Team 33 33: 05:17.791
15:50:00.814 02:42:04.610 1: 03:28.674
04:54.685
17 27 Hartl Michael - Einzel 32 32: 03:26.033
15:45:04.365 02:36:49.472 1: 02:47.138
04:54.046
18 7 Schäck Dominik - Schwarz Manfred Team 28 28: 04:35.230
15:51:49.866 02:44:08.259 1: 03:20.559
05:51.723
19 13 Schwientek Günter jun. (Erdferkel) - Budai Nico Team 23 23: 04:40.957
15:50:36.451 02:43:01.669 1: 03:35.239
07:05.289
20 12 Vorbauer Michael - Einzel 22 22: 05:22.128
14:37:51.431 01:29:47.327 1: 03:25.812
04:04.878
21 19 Steinberger Lorenz - Kopp Daniel Team 19 19: 07:26.227
15:36:17.703 02:28:09.110 1: 04:01.167
07:47.847
22 9 Ludwig Christian - Wilfling Georg Team 14 14: 03:06.575
15:50:13.287 01:32:38.087 1: 03:06.071
06:37.006
23 18 Russ Martin - Einzel 1 1: 06:04.000 13:13:59.240 06:04.000 1: 06:04.000 06:04.000
Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk