MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 13 Listl Andreas - Lehner Philipp Team 54 54: 02:59.464
15:46:34.770 02:36:17.213 1: 02:38.546
02:53.652
2 12 Hopf Rainer - Landendinger Mathias Team 54 54: 02:48.175
15:47:24.753 02:37:01.686 1: 02:42.579
02:54.475
3 25 Liebenow Robert - Saric Matthias Team 53 53: 02:41.437
15:47:15.183 02:36:10.557 1: 02:38.067
02:56.802
4 24 Eberl Sam - Datzmann Michael Team 53 53: 02:55.935
15:47:38.729 02:36:36.817 1: 02:35.108
02:57.298
5 16 Loipeldinger Andreas - Loipeldinger Fabian Team 53 53: 03:05.428
15:49:19.387 02:38:44.170 1: 02:32.675
02:59.701
6 14 Gindert Josef - Kreitmeier Bernhard Team 52 52: 02:44.293
15:47:26.167 02:36:39.254 1: 02:40.029
03:00.754
7 30 Mauritz Christian - Spagert Michael Team 51 51: 02:55.343
15:46:41.537 02:35:26.605 1: 02:49.768
03:02.874
8 1 Steinhöfer Niklas - Eichstädter Marco Team 50 50: 01:27.692
15:48:33.791 02:38:22.184 1: 01:27.692
03:10.043
9 4 Budai Nico - Steinberger Markus Team 50 50: 02:58.758
15:49:12.737 02:39:02.770 1: 02:43.801
03:10.855
10 15 Hacker Mario - Schmidt Henning Team 49 49: 03:00.233
15:47:02.861 02:36:28.744 1: 02:59.317
03:11.607
11 26 Brandl Michael - Zwack Günther Team 48 48: 03:10.120
15:48:18.733 02:37:09.891 1: 02:39.121
03:16.456
12 17 Witczak Erwin - Müller Ivo Team 48 48: 03:08.926
15:49:41.215 02:39:07.818 1: 02:54.198
03:18.912
13 11 Huber Florian - Hörig Andreas Team 46 46: 03:12.883
15:47:14.031 02:36:48.084 1: 03:04.710
03:24.523
14 29 Przybilka Michael - Wiant Jonathan Team 46 46: 03:04.325
15:48:04.871 02:36:43.201 1: 02:56.474
03:24.417
15 5 Kolb Josef - Pohl Gernot Team 46 46: 03:01.210
15:49:10.015 02:38:55.348 1: 03:01.210
03:27.290
16 20 Zormeier Florian - Wittmann Daniel Team 45 45: 03:10.212
15:47:40.296 02:36:49.541 1: 03:01.798
03:29.100
17 2 Breunig Thomas - Kolb Mario Team 44 44: 03:04.717
15:46:43.877 02:36:34.920 1: 02:56.270
03:33.520
18 31 Serlitzky Roman - Forstner Ralf Team 44 44: 03:06.949
15:48:03.059 02:36:45.771 1: 03:02.586
03:33.767
19 18 Rothmeier Marco - Szaferski Fabian Team 44 44: 03:16.674
15:49:23.719 02:38:51.882 1: 03:08.625
03:36.633
20 21 Russ Martin - Steinberger Lorenz Team 43 43: 03:27.657
15:47:37.397 02:36:43.212 1: 03:11.476
03:38.679
21 27 Berger Oliver - Berger Dominik Team 42 42: 03:18.529
15:48:17.491 02:37:03.331 1: 03:18.529
03:44.365
22 19 Mauritz Andrea - Bachhuber Manuel Team 39 39: 03:42.094
15:49:09.001 02:38:16.970 1: 03:05.686
04:03.512
23 3 Budai Mane - Rieger Matthias Team 39 39: 03:04.772
15:51:04.869 02:40:58.272 1: 02:52.599
04:07.648
24 22 Zacherl Michael - Stiegler Roland Team 32 32: 03:37.905
15:47:12.631 02:36:16.746 1: 03:21.295
04:53.023
25 23 Kopp Daniel - Furtmayr Alexander Team 29 29: 03:54.491
15:26:54.748 02:15:47.458 1: 03:16.291
04:40.946
26 28 Ronz Daniel - Rupprecht Christian Team 12 12: 04:11.109
13:57:16.605 46:06.123 1: 03:10.788
03:50.510
Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk