MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 21 Hartl Michael - Tino Rosenberger Team 54 54: 02:39.081
15:48:26.814 02:29:55.698 1: 02:27.959
02:46.587
2 6 Listl Andreas - Hopf Rainer Team 54 54: 02:38.945
15:48:27.813 02:30:40.982 1: 02:23.508
02:47.425
3 1 Schmidle Christian - Eichstädter Marco Team 54 54: 03:04.531
15:51:09.905 02:33:25.956 1: 02:33.315
02:50.480
4 4 Steinberger Markus - Huber Sebastian Team 53 53: 02:50.481
15:49:37.230 02:31:44.448 1: 02:29.712
02:51.782
5 5 Rieger Hias - Budai Mane Team 52 52: 02:56.377
15:49:29.474 02:31:44.165 1: 02:32.232
02:55.080
6 14 Kreitmeier Bernhard - Gindert Josef Team 52 52: 02:45.612
15:49:43.092 02:31:18.062 1: 02:37.422
02:54.578
7 23 Menacher Johannes - Einzel 52 52: 03:06.291
15:50:49.281 02:31:59.278 1: 02:26.362
02:55.370
8 12 Schmidt Henning - Przybilka Michael Team 50 50: 03:05.793
15:50:17.950 02:32:00.219 1: 02:41.811
03:02.404
9 13 Drengler Norbert - Mario . Team 48 48: 03:03.949
15:48:36.983 02:30:12.665 1: 02:49.251
03:07.763
10 10 Schwarz Manfred - Kugler Mathias Team 47 47: 03:05.178
15:50:23.662 02:32:16.283 1: 02:58.431
03:14.389
11 22 Ronz Daniel - Maier Franz Josef Team 46 46: 03:14.617
15:49:21.308 02:30:45.043 1: 02:41.691
03:16.631
12 25 Steinberger Matthias - Haas Florian Team 46 46: 03:28.343
15:50:36.188 02:32:01.597 1: 02:32.637
03:18.295
13 11 Eberwein Alexander - Wese Max Team 45 45: 04:22.795
15:50:48.637 02:32:41.918 1: 02:16.845
03:23.598
14 18 Forstner Ralf - Berger Oliver Team 45 45: 03:16.304
15:50:52.769 02:32:12.782 1: 02:54.005
03:22.950
15 16 Wittmann Daniel Einzel 43 43: 03:18.832
15:51:07.400 02:32:47.808 1: 02:54.155
03:33.204
16 17 Fleischmann Rolf - Hehl Johannes - Kühnlenz Team 42 42: 03:13.418
15:49:57.989 02:31:19.902 1: 03:08.389
03:36.188
17 19 Steinberger Lorenz - Furtmayr Alexander Team 41 41: 03:27.531
15:49:14.782 02:30:40.741 1: 02:57.142
03:40.505
18 15 Rothmeier Marco - Kirchmeier Cynthia Team 39 39: 03:24.796
15:48:46.016 02:30:29.635 1: 03:04.227
03:51.529
19 8 Budai Nico - Scheuerer Michi Team 39 39: 03:13.582
15:50:43.017 02:32:40.985 1: 03:06.078
03:54.897
20 2 Kolb Josef - Einzel 38 38: 03:20.654
15:45:19.317 02:27:24.795 1: 03:09.237
03:52.757
21 27 30 30: 03:16.464
15:50:52.729 02:32:12.298 1: 03:05.251
05:04.409
22 9 Koller Marion - Haimerl Josef Team 26 26: 04:29.016
15:06:12.270 01:47:18.347 1: 03:23.491
04:07.628
23 7 Schäck Dominik Einzel 23 23: 03:45.707
15:49:01.988 02:30:56.911 1: 03:29.892
06:33.778
24 26 Tim Pleyer Einzel 20 20: 02:45.429
14:12:39.080 54:36.468 1: 02:28.654
02:43.823
25 24 Bertl Fabian - Einzel 18 18: 03:37.854
14:46:33.874 01:27:41.871 1: 03:01.613
04:52.326
Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk