MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 19 Eberl Sam - Solleder Simon Team 62 62: 02:28.415
15:41:48.807 02:37:25.795 1: 02:20.563
02:32.351
2 15 Pleyer Dominik - Breunig Tom Team 61 61: 02:29.708
15:44:11.343 02:39:55.222 1: 02:21.581
02:37.298
3 7 Steinberger Markus - Huber Sebastian Team 59 59: 02:31.882
15:42:15.482 02:38:12.693 1: 02:25.010
02:40.893
4 30 Röhrl Dominik - Simmel Martin Team 59 59: 02:07.078
15:44:24.574 02:39:41.239 1: 02:07.078
02:42.393
5 5 Schmidle Christian - Eichstädter Marco Team 58 58: 02:48.478
15:44:07.272 02:40:07.288 1: 02:18.623
02:45.642
6 28 Spagert Michael - Rupprecht Christian Team 57 57: 02:40.250
15:42:07.204 02:37:33.645 1: 02:31.761
02:45.853
7 1 Budai Manfred - Rieger Hias Team 57 57: 03:54.175
15:45:17.639 02:41:22.999 1: 02:33.905
02:49.877
8 6 Huber Johannes - Huber Michael Team 56 56: 02:40.987
15:42:38.539 02:38:24.942 1: 02:34.363
02:49.731
9 25 Gut Stefan - Beck Michael Team 56 56: 02:50.203
15:43:02.285 02:38:29.606 1: 02:37.692
02:49.814
10 8 Böck Andreas - Loipeldinger Andreas Team 55 55: 02:40.957
15:43:05.641 02:39:06.757 1: 02:36.810
02:53.577
11 2 Budai Nico - Stocker Lorenz Team 54 54: 02:48.815
15:41:50.827 02:37:44.692 1: 02:36.969
02:55.272
12 14 Meier Franz Josef - Ronz Daniel Team 54 54: 02:57.674
15:43:25.032 02:39:07.368 1: 02:46.559
02:56.803
13 12 Kraus Fabian - Kammermeier Klaus Team 54 54: 02:57.426
15:43:53.604 02:39:44.783 1: 02:44.981
02:57.495
14 34 Eberwein Alexander - Wese Max Team 54 54: 02:45.497
15:44:19.550 02:39:30.332 1: 02:39.331
02:57.228
15 9 Hopf Rainer - Einzel 54 54: 03:02.352
15:44:41.547 02:40:37.818 1: 02:45.468
02:58.478
16 20 Brunner Roland - Berger Markus Team 53 53: 02:48.758
15:43:17.325 02:38:53.029 1: 02:43.836
02:59.868
17 3 Ludwig Christian - Reithmeier Franz Team 53 53: 02:49.538
15:43:28.231 02:39:20.492 1: 02:48.137
03:00.386
18 24 Gindert Josef - Oberndorfer Thomas Team 52 52: 02:53.642
15:42:33.018 02:38:07.690 1: 02:41.453
03:02.455
19 23 Forstner Ralf - Berger Oliver Team 52 52: 02:50.370
15:44:14.900 02:39:44.164 1: 02:43.419
03:04.310
20 26 Völkl Klaus - Krutina Markus Team 52 52: 03:05.536
15:44:28.134 02:39:48.945 1: 02:32.635
03:04.402
21 31 Wagner Tobias - Werther Tobias Team 52 52: 02:01.330
15:44:31.138 02:39:48.525 1: 02:01.330
03:04.394
22 27 Kopp Daniel - Russ Martin Team 50 50: 03:05.818
15:42:05.565 02:37:28.200 1: 02:48.137
03:08.964
23 17 Wittmann Daniel - Zormeier Florian Team 50 50: 02:45.893
15:43:11.675 02:38:51.689 1: 02:42.451
03:10.633
24 33 Hierl Sebastian - Mayerhofer Lukas Team 48 48: 03:30.626
15:44:18.146 02:39:30.212 1: 02:57.520
03:19.379
25 29 Gerl Alexander - Schneider Benedikt Team 47 47: 03:23.359
15:42:41.085 02:37:56.006 1: 03:01.153
03:21.617
26 21 Waltl Stefan - Scherübl Alexander Team 47 47: 04:02.852
15:42:50.851 02:38:21.457 1: 02:54.940
03:22.158
27 13 Schäck Dominik - Schwarz Manfred Team 47 47: 02:57.984
15:43:51.818 02:39:35.952 1: 02:53.212
03:23.743
28 32 Schneider Tim - Thiel Tobias Team 47 47: 01:54.278
15:44:23.592 02:39:42.381 1: 01:54.278
03:23.880
29 10 Kolb Josef - Einzel 37 37: 03:03.375
15:43:27.417 02:39:14.520 1: 03:02.345
04:18.230
30 36 Feuer Xaver - Bauer Robert Team 37 37: 03:47.882
15:44:04.576 02:38:59.587 1: 03:25.395
04:17.826
31 11 Jehl Daniel - Einzel 36 36: 03:06.540
15:34:48.139 02:30:37.826 1: 03:01.328
04:11.050
32 22 Fleischmann Rolf - Tomsa Marc Team 31 31: 03:00.273
15:43:09.857 02:38:42.517 1: 02:51.981
05:07.177
33 37 Loipeldinger Fabian Einzel 23 23: 02:37.931
14:11:25.082 01:06:38.709 1: 02:37.931
02:53.856
34 4 Weissenberger Stefan - Weber Johannes Team 22 22: 08:13.763
15:23:31.255 02:19:33.273 1: 03:06.164
06:20.603
35 16 Süß Maximilian - Einzel 6 6: 03:45.996
14:46:20.907 01:41:58.657 1: 03:45.996
16:59.776
Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk