MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 2 Pleyer Dominik - Pleyer Tim Team 70 70: 02:24.836
15:47:41.150 02:42:11.043 1: 02:06.132
02:19.014
2 4 Steinberger Markus - Steinberger Mathias Team 67 67: 02:29.192
15:48:19.425 02:42:47.898 1: 02:08.054
02:25.789
3 3 Budai Mane - Budai Nico Team 66 66: 02:31.004
15:49:25.119 02:43:57.094 1: 02:16.804
02:29.046
4 34 Lehner Philipp - Listl Andreas Team 65 65: 02:31.577
15:47:42.803 02:41:20.319 1: 02:09.292
02:28.927
5 1 Schmidle Christian - Eichstädter Marco Team 65 65: 02:30.181
15:48:23.350 02:42:58.107 1: 02:12.880
02:30.432
6 38 Huber Johannes - Huber Michael Team 65 65: 02:21.168
15:49:34.964 02:43:03.111 1: 02:18.847
02:30.509
7 13 Schmidt Henning - Weide Emil Team 63 63: 02:21.081
15:48:41.587 02:42:48.713 1: 02:20.428
02:35.058
8 25 Brunner Roland - Berger Markus Team 62 62: 02:35.668
15:49:03.135 02:42:51.317 1: 02:19.675
02:37.601
9 7 Meier Franz Josef - Ronz Daniel Team 62 62: 02:35.888
15:49:07.161 02:43:21.671 1: 02:24.134
02:38.091
10 9 Hopf Rainer - Werner Max Team 62 62: 02:21.210
15:49:46.099 02:44:01.449 1: 02:21.210
02:38.733
11 18 Wilms Logan - Kreitmeier Bernhard Team 61 61: 02:24.505
15:49:58.749 02:43:48.717 1: 02:15.307
02:41.126
12 17 Böck Andreas - Loipeldinger Andreas Team 60 60: 02:43.536
15:47:59.228 02:41:54.221 1: 02:23.912
02:41.903
13 24 Gindert Josef - Morgenstern Jens Team 60 60: 02:34.507
15:48:05.352 02:41:40.485 1: 02:28.195
02:41.674
14 10 Schwarz Manfred - Kugler Mathias Team 60 60: 02:33.457
15:48:22.228 02:42:31.438 1: 02:28.389
02:42.523
15 19 Forstner Ralf - Berger Oliver Team 59 59: 02:35.961
15:48:14.297 02:42:07.268 1: 02:30.594
02:44.868
16 6 Ludwig Christian - Flotzinger Marco Team 59 59: 02:27.127
15:48:24.390 02:42:42.623 1: 02:19.376
02:45.468
17 11 Mayerhofer Lukas - Thiel Tobias Team 59 59: 02:23.626
15:48:35.919 02:42:47.029 1: 02:21.867
02:45.542
18 21 Schneider Tim - Guttenberger Maximilian Team 59 59: 02:27.334
15:49:37.286 02:43:23.888 1: 02:27.334
02:46.167
19 30 Waltl Stefan - Schmidhuber Jonas Team 59 59: 02:31.796
15:49:57.927 02:43:41.947 1: 02:29.136
02:46.473
20 29 Lettenmeier Markus - Zehentmeier Bernhard Team 59 59: 02:37.301
15:50:17.289 02:43:58.645 1: 02:26.364
02:46.756
21 12 Kammermeier Klaus - Hierl Sebastian Team 58 58: 02:30.432
15:48:53.280 02:43:15.883 1: 02:27.398
02:48.894
22 23 Schneider Benedikt - Gerl Alexander Team 57 57: 02:48.594
15:48:09.457 02:41:55.399 1: 02:28.821
02:50.445
23 5 Soller Laura - Soller Luck Team 55 55: 02:32.225
15:48:28.598 02:42:41.588 1: 02:13.416
02:57.483
24 37 Ludwig Philipp - Warta Marcus - Beer Stefan Team 54 54: 02:54.638
15:49:57.005 02:43:25.974 1: 02:45.115
03:01.592
25 16 Fleischmann Rolf - Tomsa Marc Team 48 48: 02:40.830
15:48:25.194 02:42:28.359 1: 02:38.089
03:23.090
26 33 Feuerer Timo - Feuerer Xaver Team 47 47: 02:44.450
15:48:04.250 02:40:57.856 1: 02:44.450
03:25.486
27 26 Blaha Markus - Bruckmeier Manfred - Ruch Rainer Team 45 45: 03:50.537
15:49:42.532 02:43:22.228 1: 02:47.632
03:37.827
28 14 Feichtmaier Andreas - Rohrmeier Daniel Team 44 44: 05:51.869
15:49:35.964 02:43:37.347 1: 02:46.188
03:43.121
29 36 Kainz Jonas - Obermaier Tobias Team 42 42: 02:41.049
15:12:33.997 02:06:20.359 1: 02:17.888
03:00.484
Rang Startnr Name Gruppe Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk