MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Klasse Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 34 Müller Philipp - Müller Max Team 58 58: 02:37.890
15:45:14.805 02:40:24.486 1: 02:25.529
02:45.939
2 20 Loipeldinger Andreas - Loipeldinger Fabian Team 57 57: 02:47.208
15:46:58.245 02:42:45.880 1: 02:36.187
02:51.331
3 3 Hopf Rainer - Landendinger Mathias Team 57 57: 03:07.895
15:47:03.593 02:43:32.651 1: 02:40.206
02:52.151
4 17 Lehner Philipp - Listl Andreas Team 56 56: 02:44.949
15:45:56.661 02:41:54.649 1: 02:36.924
02:53.475
5 16 Scharrer Johannes - Solleder Simon Team 56 56: 02:56.788
15:46:18.525 02:41:53.325 1: 02:30.795
02:53.452
6 24 Mauritz Christian - högl Jürgen Team 54 54: 02:45.456
15:46:05.739 02:41:40.439 1: 02:42.213
02:59.637
7 11 Schmidle Christian - Eichstädter Marco Team 54 54: 02:49.767
15:47:49.467 02:43:52.423 1: 02:42.669
03:02.081
8 1 Steinberger Markus - Einzel 54 54: 02:58.691
15:47:56.009 02:44:19.419 1: 02:47.111
03:02.581
9 33 Urbanek Denis - Huber Florian Team 53 53: 02:55.678
15:46:03.637 02:41:18.060 1: 02:45.332
03:02.604
10 26 Hartl Michael - Fleischmann Andreas Team 53 53: 02:52.239
15:46:54.205 02:42:18.133 1: 02:40.653
03:03.738
11 8 Budai Mane - Rieger Matthias Team 53 53: 03:06.429
15:48:21.755 02:44:36.500 1: 02:44.547
03:06.349
12 28 Helmbrecht Michael - Weiß Michael Team 52 52: 02:56.310
15:46:08.195 02:41:19.589 1: 02:51.143
03:06.145
13 6 Thurl Matthias - Einzel 52 52: 02:57.045
15:46:36.703 02:42:49.908 1: 02:48.979
03:07.882
14 36 Beck Mike - Gindert Josef Team 51 51: 02:44.651
15:46:20.765 02:41:27.158 1: 02:39.847
03:09.944
15 13 Berger Helmut Einzel 50 50: 03:28.602
15:46:48.383 02:42:46.811 1: 02:54.657
03:15.336
16 14 Schiemann Sven - Guist Robin Team 50 50: 02:56.935
15:47:00.955 02:42:53.810 1: 02:46.116
03:15.476
17 23 Hartl Michael - Vorbauer Michael Team 50 50: 03:29.865
15:47:53.952 02:43:25.770 1: 02:54.941
03:16.115
18 25 Thurl Otto - Selesi Team 49 49: 03:20.708
15:46:16.761 02:41:44.291 1: 02:57.783
03:18.046
19 2 Kreitmair Alexander - Einzel 49 49: 02:55.865
15:46:59.775 02:43:21.063 1: 02:48.394
03:20.021
20 18 Huber Florian - Hörig Andreas Team 49 49: 03:11.551
15:47:05.124 02:42:43.154 1: 02:53.601
03:19.248
21 29 Witczak Erwin - Müller Ivo Team 49 49: 03:15.039
15:48:25.317 02:43:46.629 1: 02:55.869
03:20.543
22 10 Reithmeier Franz - Fischer Michael Team 48 48: 02:46.381
15:45:25.738 02:41:35.375 1: 02:46.381
03:21.986
23 9 Budai Nico - Ries Christoph Team 47 47: 02:56.175
15:45:27.930 02:41:35.083 1: 02:54.822
03:26.278
24 22 Kufer Lukas - Krutina Markus Team 46 46: 02:57.824
15:45:23.586 02:40:52.304 1: 02:56.638
03:29.832
25 19 Scherübl Alexander - Kolb Josef Team 44 44: 03:24.732
15:46:52.123 02:42:35.030 1: 03:04.821
03:41.705
26 15 Berger Dominik - Berger Oliver Team 43 43: 03:55.829
15:49:02.246 02:45:01.696 1: 03:23.170
03:50.272
27 21 Berger Tanja - Berger Silvia Team 42 42: 03:47.601
15:46:59.867 02:42:13.228 1: 03:13.685
03:51.743
28 30 Radek Novotny - Kaskuon Martin Team 41 41: 04:31.441
15:49:16.839 02:44:35.485 1: 03:13.074
04:00.865
29 12 Wilfling Georg - Ludwig Florian Team 39 39: 05:03.595
15:48:19.693 02:43:55.371 1: 02:56.027
04:12.189
30 27 Wittmann Daniel - Zormeier Florian Team 36 36: 03:01.727
15:45:31.416 02:40:59.014 1: 03:01.727
04:28.305
31 4 Böck Andreas - Einzel 34 34: 04:11.789
15:33:13.039 02:29:40.557 1: 03:24.831
04:24.134
32 7 Helmbrecht Tobias - Einzel 34 34: 04:00.080
15:47:52.131 02:44:04.054 1: 03:25.712
04:49.531
33 5 Kirzl Thomas - Einzel 8 8: 03:45.623
14:15:24.401 01:11:50.735 1: 03:13.945
08:58.841
Rang Startnr Name Klasse Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk